ir

Summary of Consolidated Financial Status
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 202120202019
Current Assets 207,943127,872162,674
Non-current Assets 139,597147,896150,667
Total Assets 347,540275,768313,341
Current Liabilities 140,322146,585166,535
Non-current Liabilities 32,39915,82424,935
Total Liabilities 172,721162,409191,470
Corporate Shareholder Equity 128,837105,324111,038
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,953
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73887,73887,738
3. Other Equities 49,5074,0304,190
4. Retained Earnings -22,307-2915,266
Non-corporate Shareholder Equity 45,9818,03510,833
Total Stockholders’ Equity 174,819113,359121,871
Sales 146,057120,703149,180
Operating Income -4991,855-8,149
Net Income -38,178-9,781-11,086
Summary Financial Statement
(Unit: 1 million KRW)
요약 연결재무현황에 관한 테이블입니다.
Category 202120202019
Current Assets 98,11957,18379,226
Non-current Assets 123,878133,478132,903
Total Assets 221,997190,661212,129
Current Liabilities 85,97069,76283,885
Non-current Liabilities 28,0415,16714,764
Total Liabilities 114,01174,92998,649
1. Common Stock 13,95313,95313,953
2. Paid-in Capital in Excess of Par 87,73887,73887,738
3. Other Equities 444444
4. Retained Earnings 6,25213,99611,745
Stockholders’ Equity 107,987115,731113,480
Sales 32,62864,24165,461
Operating Income 1,3379,063-2,310
Net Income -7,7442,250-5,268